Loading... Please wait...

SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord Made with 2.0 Plenum Duplex Cable

Bookmark and Share
  • SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord Made with 2.0 Plenum Duplex Cable
Price:
$15.00
SKU:
770SCSC
Condition:
New
Availability:
These cables are made to order and will usually ship in 2-3 business days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

These cables are assembled in the United States. Please allow 2-3 days build time. Our fiber optic patch cables are ideal for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. The cables feature full 62.5/125µm type fiber and ceramic connectors for low signal loss and high reliability

Features:

  • Diameters — Core: 62.5 µm; Cladding: 125 µm
  • Fiber Type — Multimode
  • Connectors: ST to ST
  • Duplex
  • Jacket material: PLENUM
  • Jacket OD: 2.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Orange
  • Warranty: Lifetime

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord Made with 2.0 Plenum Duplex Cable to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...