Loading... Please wait...

LC-LC Duplex Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Gig

Bookmark and Share
  • LC-LC Duplex Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10G
Price:
$16.00
SKU:
510-310-50G MM
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Our fiber optic patch cables are ideal for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers. The cables feature full 50/125µm type fiber and ceramic connectors for low signal loss and high reliability.

Features:

  • Diameters Core: 50 µm; Cladding: 125 µm
  • Fiber Type Multimode 10 Gigabit
  • Connectors: LC to LC
  • Duplex
  • Jacket material: PVC
  • Jacket OD: 3.0 mm
  • Jacket color: Teal
  • Warranty: Lifetime

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the LC-LC Duplex Multi Mode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10 Gig to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...