Loading... Please wait...

LC Fiber Optic Duplex UPC SM Ceramic Blue (SC Simplex Foot Print)

Bookmark and Share
  • LC Fiber Optic Duplex UPC SM Ceramic Blue (SC Simplex Foot Print)
Price:
$6.95
SKU:
512-750
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

LC - LC Duplex Blue, single mode, with SC Simplex foot print and Ceramic sleeve. Accepts UPC fiber polish only.

Can be used either in a fiber panel or stand alone as a LC coupler.

  • Accepts LC UPC Connectors
  • Accepts UPC fiber polish only
  • Ceramic Sleeve

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the LC Fiber Optic Duplex UPC SM Ceramic Blue (SC Simplex Foot Print) to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...