Loading... Please wait...

LC Fiber Optic Duplex PC MM Phos Bronze Beige (SC Simplex footprint)

Bookmark and Share
  • LC Fiber Optic Duplex PC MM Phos Bronze  Beige (SC Simplex footprint)
Price:
$6.95
SKU:
512-760
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

LC - LC Duplex Beige, multi mode with SC Simplex foot print and Phos. Bronze sleeve. Accepts PC fiber polish only.

Can be used either in a fiber panel or stand alone as a LC coupler.

  • Accepts LC PC Connectors
  • Accepts PC fiber polish only
  • Bronze Sleeve
  • 10 GIG Laser Optimized

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the LC Fiber Optic Duplex PC MM Phos Bronze Beige (SC Simplex footprint) to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...