Loading... Please wait...

Adapter Panel with 6 Simplex SC Adapters Multi Mode Black

Bookmark and Share
  • MSC-06-MM-P-BLK  Adapter panel with 6 Simplex SC/PC Adapters, Multi Mode, Black
Price:
$18.50
SKU:
550-506B
Brand:
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Fiber Adapter Panel for Multilink Rack or Wall Mount Enclosures

MSC-06-MM-P-BLK Loaded SC MM Phosforous Bronze

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the Adapter Panel with 6 Simplex SC Adapters Multi Mode Black to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...