Loading... Please wait...

Adapter panel with 6 Duplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black

Bookmark and Share
  • MSC-12-SM-C-BLK Adapter panel with 6 Duplex SC/UPC Adapters, Single Mode, Black
Price:
$40.00
SKU:
550-511B
Brand:
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Fiber Adapter Panel for Multilink Rack or Wall Mount Enclosures

MSC-12-SM-C-BLK Loaded SC SM Ceramic

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the Adapter panel with 6 Duplex SC/UPC Adapters Single Mode Black to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...