Loading... Please wait...

Adapter Panel with 6 Duplex SC/APC Adapters Multi Mode Black

Bookmark and Share
  • MSCA-12-SM-C-BLK Adapter Panel with 6 Duplex SC/APC Adapters Multi Mode Black
Price:
$41.50
SKU:
550-513B
Brand:
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Fiber Adapter Panel for Multilink Rack or Wall Mount Enclosures

MSCA-12-SM-C-BLK Loaded SC/APC SM Ceramic

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the Adapter Panel with 6 Duplex SC/APC Adapters Multi Mode Black to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...