Loading... Please wait...

Adapter panel with 6 duplex SC Adapters Multi Mode Black

Bookmark and Share
  • MSC-12-MM-P-BLK  Adapter panel with 6 Duplex SC/PC Adapters, Multi Mode, Black
Price:
$39.00
SKU:
550-508B
Brand:
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

Fiber Adapter Panel for Multilink Rack or Wall Mount Enclosures

MSC-12-MM-P-BLK Loaded SC MM Phosphorous Bronze Duplex

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the Adapter panel with 6 duplex SC Adapters Multi Mode Black to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...