Loading... Please wait...

OM4 Multimode Armored TiniFiber Patch Cords SC-LC Plenum

Bookmark and Share
  • OM4 Multimode Armored TiniFiber Patch Cords SC-LC Plenum
Price:
$20.15
SKU:
OM4 Armored Fiber Patch Cord Plenum SC-LC
Brand:
Condition:
New
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Bookmark and Share

Product Description

OM4 Multimode Armored TiniFiber Patch Cords

These tinifiber patch cords are USA made with high quality armored tinifiber.  Super durable but still very flexible. 

Custom lengths are available please call for a quote on custom construction to your specifications.

EZOrder

Click the button below to add the OM4 Multimode Armored TiniFiber Patch Cords SC-LC Plenum to your EZOrder list.

You Recently Viewed...